Calendar (Coronation Minor Hockey)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevNov 27, 2022-Dec 10, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03
Sel - U11 Selects - Brantford Tournament of Friends
Sel - U13 Selects - Brantford Tournament of Friends
Sel - U18 Selects - Dan PulhamTournament (23-032)
U11 (Atom)
8:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Sel
U11 Selects
9:30 AM
vs. Port Credit Storm
U13
U13 Kings (Purple) & U13 Stars (Green)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U9 (Novice)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Sel
U11 Selects
2:15 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
U15
U15 Panthers (Pink) & U15 Leafs (Blue)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18
U18 Panther (Pink)
8:00 PM
vs. U18 - U18 Rosedale Leafs
U18
U18 Bruins (Black)
9:00 PM
vs. U18 - U18 Penguins (Gold)
U15
U15 Millionaires (Maroon)
7:00 PM
@ Mount Hamilton Blues
Sel
U13 Selects
8:30 PM
@ Milton Winterhawks
U15
U15 Leafs (Blue)
7:00 PM
vs. U15 - U15 Panthers (Pink)
U18
U18 Bruins (Black)
8:00 PM
vs. U18 - U18 Rosedale Habs
U18
U18 Penguins (Gold)
9:00 PM
vs. U18 - U18 Panther (Pink)
Sel
U11 Selects
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Sel
U18 Selects
12:15 PM
vs. Leaside u17 Gold
EARL NICHOLS B [37]
Sel
U18 Selects
8:00 PM
@ Humbervalley Sharks
WESTERN FAIR SPORTS CENTRE TONY'S [88]
U9 (Novice)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U11
U11 Atomc Tan & U11 AtoMc Blue
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U11
U11 AtoMc Orange
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U13
U13 Stars (Green)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
sec
Second Shift Fall
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U13
U13 Kings (Purple)
12:00 PM
vs. Chedoke Express
U11
U11 AtoMc Black
1:00 PM
@ Chedoke Express
Sel
U18 Selects
5:30 PM
vs. Victoria Village
Western Fair Sports Centre, TONY [146]
Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10
Sel - U18 Selects - Dan PulhamTournament (23-032)
U9 (Novice)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U11
U11 AtoMc Orange
9:00 AM
vs. U11 - U11 AtoMc Black
U11
U11 AtoMc Blue
10:00 AM
vs. U11 - U11 Atomc Tan
U13
U13 Stars (Green)
11:00 AM
vs. U13 - U13 Kings (Purple)
U15
U15 Millionaires (Maroon)
5:00 PM
@ Dundas Bruins
Sel
U13 Selects
6:00 PM
vs. Dofasco Steel Hawks
U15
U15 Panthers (Pink) & U15 Leafs (Blue)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18
U18 Bruins (Black)
8:00 PM
vs. U18 - U18 Rosedale Leafs
U18
U18 Panther (Pink)
9:00 PM
vs. U18 - U18 Penguins (Gold)
U15
U15 Millionaires (Maroon)
7:00 PM
@ Mount Hamilton Blues
Sel
U18 Selects
8:00 PM
@ Dundas Blues
U15
U15 Panthers (Pink)
7:00 PM
vs. U15 - U15 Leafs (Blue)
U18
U18 Penguins (Gold)
8:00 PM
vs. U18 - U18 Rosedale Habs
U18
U18 Bruins (Black)
9:00 PM
vs. U18 - U18 Panther (Pink)
Sel
U11 Selects
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Sel
U18 Selects
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Sel
U18 Selects
9:15 PM
@ Jordan Lions
U13
U13 Stars (Green)
8:00 AM
vs. Chedoke Express
U9 (Novice)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U11
U11 AtoMc Orange & U11 AtoMc Black
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U11
U11 Atomc Tan
10:00 AM
@ Lawfield
sec
Second Shift Fall
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U13
U13 Kings (Purple)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U11
U11 AtoMc Blue
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Sel
U11 Selects
8:00 PM
@ Rosedale Devils
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Coronation Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Coronation Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from coronationhockey.com on Saturday, December 3, 2022 at 10:33 AM